ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14303172
nr 1430 3172
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
Knut Swane (b. 1951), Norway. "Abstract Painthing". Signed, numbered 14/150, dated -84. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x86, outer dimensions including frame: 75x102 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Abstract Painthing". Signerad, numrerad 14/150, daterad -84. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x86, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x102 cm
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
600
SEK 800
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:53:20
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr